Goleadores Ssr

GOLEADORES | SUPER SR

SERIE A

JUGADOREQUIPOGOLES
MIGUEL MEDINA MSPORT DSP SSR19
SERGIO VILCHESREAL LARAPINTA7
HERNAN QUEZADA GSAN FCO SSR B7
LUIS RICARDO PEÑA F.INTERNACIONAL6
CHRISTOPHER SAU H.MARCONI FC6
JUAN FRANCISCO TSAN FCO SSR B6
JUAN PABLO ESPINOZA MCONDORES SSR5
PABLO PINO ACONDORES SSR5
GUILLERMO RIVEROSDRUIDA SSR5
ARTURO MATURANATRUENO SSR5
SANTIAGO REBOLLEDO RCONDORES SSR4
RENE RIOS LABARCADRUIDA SSR4
CLAUDIO LOPEZ C.MARCONI FC4
CRISTIAN AGUILERA PREAL LARAPINTA4
ANGELO LIZAMA ESAN FCO SSR B4
LUIS OÑATE O.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A4
ALAN MENESES CSPORT DSP SSR4
NICOLÁS BARRÍA M.MARCONI FC3
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ALAS AGUILAS SSR3
FABIAN SEGUELREAL LARAPINTA3
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ RSPORT DSP SSR3
GINO MARTINI BCONDORES SSR2
RODRIGO PICHEL CCONDORES SSR2
GONZALO VALENZUELADRUIDA SSR2
ALEJANDRO ZUÑIGADRUIDA SSR2
IVAN DARIO OLAYA N.INTERNACIONAL2
MARCELO PAGANO M.INTERNACIONAL2
OSCAR ESCOBAR.INTERNACIONAL2
DIEGO RONCANCIO D.INTERNACIONAL2
ALEJANDRO LENCINALAS AGUILAS SSR2
JOHN SAU H.MARCONI FC2
FABIAN HERMOSILLAREAL LARAPINTA2
CLAUDIO ARZOLAREAL LARAPINTA2
ALEX BUSTAMANTE BSAN FCO SSR B2
RODRIGO CUEVAS TSAN FCO SSR B2
CRISTIAN VARGAS T.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
PABLO CONTRERAS S.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
MAXIMILIANO MARÍN BSPORT DSP SSR2
HECTOR CAMPOS MTRUENO SSR2
FABIAN PRIETO DDRUIDA SSR1
MAURICIO TAPIA RCONDORES SSR1
ALVARO REYES UCONDORES SSR1
CRISTOBAL LIRA SCONDORES SSR1
CRISTIAN MANCILLA DCONDORES SSR1
CHRISTIAN CABRERADRUIDA SSR1
PATRICIO BRAVODRUIDA SSR1
MAURICIO VIDELADRUIDA SSR1
DIEGO RIVERADRUIDA SSR1
ALEXIS GONZALO GDRUIDA SSR1
JUAN DIEGO CABRERA P.INTERNACIONAL1
RAÚL INDA GLAS AGUILAS SSR1
PABLO ESPINOZA MLAS AGUILAS SSR1
HECTOR HERNANDEZ SLAS AGUILAS SSR1
DANIEL RODRIGUEZLAS AGUILAS SSR1
JOSÉ FIGUEROA G.MARCONI FC1
RODRIGO FERNANDEZ M.MARCONI FC1
MANUEL PACHECOREAL LARAPINTA1
RAFAEL SOTOREAL LARAPINTA1
LUIS GOMEZREAL LARAPINTA1
RICHARD CONTRERASREAL LARAPINTA1
CRISTIAN CERDA GSAN FCO SSR B1
WALTER SANCHEZ CSAN FCO SSR B1
CRISTIAN DE LA PAZ RSAN FCO SSR B1
JUAN MELENDEZ YSAN FCO SSR B1
FRANCO DONOSO USAN FCO SSR B1
CESAR ORTEGA MSAN FCO SSR B1
RODRIGO URRUTIA A.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
GASTON CORTEZ D.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
RODRIGO POZA B.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
ALEX VEGA S.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
RONALD MUÑOZ F.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
ROBERTO CÁCERES MSPORT DSP SSR1
MARCO MACMILLAN STRUENO SSR1
REINALDO DUARTE LTRUENO SSR1
CRISTIAN HERRERA GTRUENO SSR1
EDUARDO ABARCA RUIZTRUENO SSR1

SERIE B

JUGADOREQUIPOGOLES
HECTOR LOPEZ GAC APLICACION12
FABIAN CATALDO GCHARKAPLAX SSR10
JULIO ACUÑA S.UNIVERSITARIO9
CRISTIAN ROJAS FDISIDENTES SSR7
FELIPE FONTECILLA NDRINK TEAM FC6
JOSE HERRERA BBOCA SECA SSR5
FELIPE VELASQUEZCHACARITA SSR5
VICTOR LEPE ACHARKAPLAX SSR5
PATRICIO GOMEZ CUNIVERSITARIO5
DANIEL SOTOALTO EL MANZANO4
RENE VEGA G.ALTO EL MANZANO4
CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ VBOCA SECA SSR4
CARLOS LOPEZ NCHACARITA SSR4
JUAN ARRIAGADA MCHARKAPLAX SSR4
RODRIGO OLGUIN VDISIDENTES SSR4
CLAUDIO TORRES CDISIDENTES SSR4
NICOLAS PETROVICH RDRINK TEAM FC4
MARCELO TEUBER CDRINK TEAM FC4
JUAN PABLO VERGARA MDRINK TEAM FC4
FRANCISCO AGÜERO ADRINK TEAM FC4
JAIME GONZALEZ HVALLE GRANDE4
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ZVALLE GRANDE4
ARIEL VIVANCO JAC APLICACION3
ANGEL LUIS C.ALTO EL MANZANO3
JAVIER ARCE CALTO EL MANZANO3
MIGUEL LEIVA BBOCA SECA SSR3
JUAN CERDA RCHACARITA SSR3
JUAN CARLOS BRUNA PDISIDENTES SSR3
PABLO POTTHOFF NDRINK TEAM FC3
VICTOR GARCIA .MARISTAS-STGO3
ENZO DÍAZ AUNIVERSITARIO3
ADOLFO CASTRO PVALLE GRANDE3
LEONARDO DUARTE RAC APLICACION2
BORIS HENRIQUEZ VALTO EL MANZANO2
MIGUEL ESPINOZA CBOCA SECA SSR2
FRANCISCO GILLET ZCHACARITA SSR2
JUAN LOPEZ GCHARKAPLAX SSR2
SEBASTIAN MORA ADISIDENTES SSR2
MIGUEL CORTES NDRINK TEAM FC2
JUAN PABLO CORNEJOTBK SSR2
FELIPE GODOYTBK SSR2
VICTOR ZAMUDIO AMARISTAS-STGO2
ARMIN TORRES CMARISTAS-STGO2
DANNY SOTO VUNIVERSITARIO2
RODRIGO MORALES BVALLE GRANDE2
RODRIGO LLANTEN GAC APLICACION1
JUAN CARLOS FRIAS LAC APLICACION1
CRISTIAN RIQUELME LAC APLICACION1
CRISTIAN CAPOT MAC APLICACION1
LUIS CANALESALTO EL MANZANO1
LUIS MARTINEZ A.ALTO EL MANZANO1
DANIEL MUÑOZ Z.ALTO EL MANZANO1
JIMMY CASTRO BALTO EL MANZANO1
DEVON ALVAREZ E.ALTO EL MANZANO1
BASTHIAN GARRIDO M.ALTO EL MANZANO1
PABLO LOPEZ ABOCA SECA SSR1
ANGEL ZAMORANO SBOCA SECA SSR1
SERGIO CUTIÑO LBOCA SECA SSR1
CESAR VILLAMÁN R.BOCA SECA SSR1
ERWIN SEGOVIA CBOCA SECA SSR1
RAUL SAN MARTIN PCHACARITA SSR1
HERNAN RAMADANOVICH VCHACARITA SSR1
LUIS IBARRA UCHARKAPLAX SSR1
EMILIO SOTO MCHARKAPLAX SSR1
DANIEL DONOSO SCHARKAPLAX SSR1
OSCAR MARDONES MCHARKAPLAX SSR1
JOAQUIN MIRANDA QCHARKAPLAX SSR1
CRISTIAN GARRIDO FCHARKAPLAX SSR1
JULIO SALGADO ADISIDENTES SSR1
VICTOR VALENCIA MDISIDENTES SSR1
RUBEN GONZALEZ BDISIDENTES SSR1
JAIME CORTEZ CDRINK TEAM FC1
CLAUDIO RIQUELME IDRINK TEAM FC1
CARLOS BARCIA ADRINK TEAM FC1
JUAN PABLO VALDEBENITO MDRINK TEAM FC1
CARLOS FLORES C.ENGEL1
ALBERTO ARAVENA N.ENGEL1
LUÍS ZÚÑIGA MENGEL1
PATRICIO RODRIGUEZ CENGEL1
NELSON ROJAS B.ENGEL1
RODRIGO PAVEZ L.ENGEL1
PABLO JOUBERTTBK SSR1
ALVARO MALDONADOTBK SSR1
ALEX TOBAR DMARISTAS-STGO1
PATRICIO CABEZAS BMARISTAS-STGO1
CRISTIAN ZURITA CMARISTAS-STGO1
LUIS AYALA AMARISTAS-STGO1
MAURICIO MEDEL E.UNIVERSITARIO1
CESAR VENEGAS J.UNIVERSITARIO1
JERSON CARRASCOUNIVERSITARIO1
GONZALO CARRIL MVALLE GRANDE1
PATRICIO DIAZ LVALLE GRANDE1
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZVALLE GRANDE1