Goleadores Jr

GOLEADORES | JUNIOR

JUGADOREQUIPOGOLES
CARLOS CERDA JLA BANDITA13
FABIAN SANHUEZA BPIEDRA ROJA9
PABLO REYES SBOCA SECA JR7
MAURICIO VARGAS GFENIX7
CARLOS GONZALEZ MPIEDRA ROJA7
CAMILO COTY BLAS AGUILAS JR6
IGNACIO VARGAS CVERDE MAR JUNIOR6
BRUNO BUSTAMANTE PLA ACADEMIA JR5
GARY SANCHEZ GPIEDRA ROJA5
JOSE SOTO GSANTA INES5
CESAR FLORES ATRUENO JUNIOR5
FRANCISCO CEPEDA PTRUENO JUNIOR5
JUAN RAMOS CTRUENO JUNIOR5
ENZO BOBADILLA EVERDE MAR JUNIOR5
PABLO ROBERT MBOCA SECA JR4
RODRIGO CORREALA ACADEMIA JR4
ANIBAL PONCE TLA BANDITA4
MARCO ROBERT FBOCA SECA JR3
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ GFENIX3
CRISTIAN TORRES HFENIX3
IGNACIO SANCHEZ BFENIX3
CRISTOBAL PARRA ELA BANDITA3
JAIME FIGUEROA DLAS AGUILAS JR3
JUAN VELASQUEZ SPIEDRA ROJA3
BASTIAN CARO C.SANTA INES3
GASTON SEPULVEDA A.SANTA INES3
PIERO VERNET ETRUENO JUNIOR3
SEBASTIAN REYES PVERDE MAR JUNIOR2
FELIPE REBOLLEDO R.BOCA SECA JR2
NICOLAS LOPEZ R.DEPORTIVO TRUENO JR2
NICOLAS PINO GDEPORTIVO TRUENO JR2
TOMAS GONZALEZ E.DEPORTIVO TRUENO JR2
CRISTIAN GOMEZ GFENIX2
JUAN CARLOS VERAFENIX2
LEONARDO CIFUENTES CFENIX2
JOSE SALAS ALA BANDITA2
MAICOL FERNANDEZ HLA BANDITA2
JAIME ESCOBAR JRLAS AGUILAS JR2
BASTIAN FUENTES A.SANTA INES2
SEBASTIAN AGUILERA NSANTA INES2
FELIPE ABARCA GTRUENO JUNIOR2
CARLOS BRAVO MVERDE MAR JUNIOR2
CRISTOBAL DURAN CVERDE MAR JUNIOR2
IGNACIO VARELA CHVERDE MAR JUNIOR2
ROBERT ARANDA GVERDE MAR JUNIOR2
JOSE FUENTES MLA ACADEMIA JR1
ALAN MORILLA PBOCA SECA JR1
BYRON RIFFO BAEZABOCA SECA JR1
CARLOS GOMEZ PBOCA SECA JR1
CRISTIAN VARGAS MBOCA SECA JR1
EDUARDO HUERTA PBOCA SECA JR1
ENZO AGUILERA GBOCA SECA JR1
FELIPE LÓPEZ MARÍNBOCA SECA JR1
GUSTAVO ROJAS CBOCA SECA JR1
RICARDO TAPIA MBOCA SECA JR1
VICTOR FARIAS O.BOCA SECA JR1
FABIAN ARELLANO A.DEPORTIVO TRUENO JR1
CRISTOPHER SEPULVEDAFENIX1
FABIO RUZ SFENIX1
BENJAMIN ESTAY ALA ACADEMIA JR1
CARLOS MORALESLA ACADEMIA JR1
JOSE BUSTAMANTE GLA ACADEMIA JR1
TOMAS DIAZ CLA ACADEMIA JR1
BRANDON MUÑOZ SLA BANDITA1
CRISTIAN ALVAREZ ULA BANDITA1
JULIO NIETO GLA BANDITA1
MARIO VERA GLA BANDITA1
RAMON AVALLAI BLA BANDITA1
ROBERTO ERICES RLA BANDITA1
CHRISTIAN MONTOYA RLAS AGUILAS JR1
FERNANDO LÓPEZ RLAS AGUILAS JR1
FERNANDO SEPULVEDA TLAS AGUILAS JR1
JAIME ESCOBAR SILVALAS AGUILAS JR1
JUAN CARLOS GALVEZLAS AGUILAS JR1
VICENTE MIRANDA ALAS AGUILAS JR1
CRISTOPHER CARTES GPIEDRA ROJA1
JAIRO CARREÑO APIEDRA ROJA1
JOSE PARADA PPIEDRA ROJA1
MATIAS ZUÑIGA MPIEDRA ROJA1
ARBEL MAGO R.SANTA INES1
BASTIAN FERNANDEZ G.SANTA INES1
DIEGO VIAL R.SANTA INES1
ITALO FERNANDEZ M.SANTA INES1
JAIME GUMERA C.SANTA INES1
JUAN JIMENEZ F.SANTA INES1
RODRIGO FARIAS C.SANTA INES1
ANDRES ABARCA GTRUENO JUNIOR1
SEBASTIAN GALLEGOS LTRUENO JUNIOR1
LUCAS FAUNDEZ MVERDE MAR JUNIOR1
NICOLAS DIAZ AVERDE MAR JUNIOR1
NICOLAS REYES CVERDE MAR JUNIOR1