Amarillas Ssr

3 AMARILLAS = 1 FECHA DE SUSPENSIÓN

TARJETAS AMARILLAS l SUPER SR A

JUGADOREQUIPOTA
PABLO PINO ACONDORES SSR2
CLAUDIO LOPEZ C.MARCONI FC2
SERGIO VILCHESREAL LARAPINTA2
RENE RIOS LABARCADRUIDA SSR2
ANGELO LIZAMA ESAN FCO SSR B2
ALEX VEGA S.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
RODRIGO URRUTIA A.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
CRISTOBAL LIRA SCONDORES SSR2
FELIPE NAVARRETE M.MARCONI FC2
RICHARD CONTRERASREAL LARAPINTA2
WALTER SANCHEZ CSAN FCO SSR B2
RODRIGO MUNITACONDORES SSR2
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ F.INTERNACIONAL2
JAIME ESCOBAR SLAS AGUILAS SSR2
ALEXANDER ESPINOZAREAL LARAPINTA2
FRANCISCO ASTORGA ASAN FCO SSR B2
ROBERTO RIVEROS G.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
DIEGO MUÑOZ O.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
CRISTOPHER CHICO PSAN FRANCISCO SSR A2
RICHARD CACERES RTRUENO SSR2
JULIO ALMARZA MTRUENO SSR2
JOSE AGUILAR BELMARTRUENO SSR2
HERNAN QUEZADA GSAN FCO SSR B1
JUAN PABLO ESPINOZA MCONDORES SSR1
JUAN FRANCISCO TSAN FCO SSR B1
SANTIAGO REBOLLEDO RCONDORES SSR1
GUILLERMO RIVEROSDRUIDA SSR1
CRISTIAN AGUILERA PREAL LARAPINTA1
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ RSPORT DSP SSR1
PATRICIO BRAVODRUIDA SSR1
ROBERTO CÁCERES MSPORT DSP SSR1
GONZALO VALENZUELADRUIDA SSR1
OSCAR ESCOBAR.INTERNACIONAL1
MANUEL PACHECOREAL LARAPINTA1
FABIAN HERMOSILLAREAL LARAPINTA1
ALVARO REYES UCONDORES SSR1
CRISTIAN MANCILLA DCONDORES SSR1
MAURICIO VIDELADRUIDA SSR1
JAIME LOPEZINTERNACIONAL1
PABLO ESPINOZA MLAS AGUILAS SSR1
HECTOR HERNANDEZ SLAS AGUILAS SSR1
JOSÉ FIGUEROA G.MARCONI FC1
CRISTIAN CERDA GSAN FCO SSR B1
CESAR ORTEGA MSAN FCO SSR B1
GASTON CORTEZ D.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
RONALD MUÑOZ F.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
FABIAN ESPINOZA MSPORT DSP SSR1
RODRIGO AGÜERO ESPORT DSP SSR1
JAIR PIZARRO VSPORT DSP SSR1
JONATHAN BALLEN VSPORT DSP SSR1
CRISTIAN HERRERA GTRUENO SSR1
PATRICIO CONCHA ZCONDORES SSR1
JUAN PALET ACONDORES SSR1
IÑIGO GARCÍA PCONDORES SSR1
MARIO VILCHES MCONDORES SSR1
CAMILO SALAZARDRUIDA SSR1
FELIPE DIAZ.DRUIDA SSR1
FELIPE LÓPEZDRUIDA SSR1
JORGE MEJIA R.INTERNACIONAL1
CRISTIAN OCAYO MLAS AGUILAS SSR1
JUAN BUSTAMANTELAS AGUILAS SSR1
ROBERTO FLORES GLAS AGUILAS SSR1
PABLO TORO D.MARCONI FC1
MAYKEL SAU H.MARCONI FC1
CRISTIAN YAUSANREAL LARAPINTA1
RUBEN QUINTANAREAL LARAPINTA1
LUIS ARAYAREAL LARAPINTA1
DANIEL MALDONADO VSAN FCO SSR B1
JUAN RISCO ASAN FCO SSR B1
CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ C.SAN FRANCISCO SSR A1
RICARDO AGUILERA BSPORT DSP SSR1
PATRICIO RUBIO GSPORT DSP SSR1
PATRICIO RUBILAR JSPORT DSP SSR1
EDUARDO MUÑOZ VSPORT DSP SSR1
FREDDY MALDONADO FTRUENO SSR1
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CTRUENO SSR1
RENATO SANCHEZ PTRUENO SSR1
FRANCO ALESSANDRINI RTRUENO SSR1
OCTAVIO LOBOS MTRUENO SSR1
IVAN SALAZAR ATRUENO SSR1

TARJETAS AMARILLAS l SUPER SR B

JUGADOREQUIPOTA
GONZALO CARRIL MVALLE GRANDE3
MIGUEL CORTES NDRINK TEAM FC2
JULIO SALGADO ADISIDENTES SSR2
PABLO POTTHOFF NDRINK TEAM FC2
CRISTIAN VARGAS M.BOCA SECA SSR2
RODRIGO PAVEZ L.ENGEL2
PATRICIO DIAZ LVALLE GRANDE2
LUIS IBARRA UCHARKAPLAX SSR2
OSCAR MARDONES MCHARKAPLAX SSR2
CRISTIAN GARRIDO FCHARKAPLAX SSR2
MARIO URRIOLA PAC APLICACION2
CLAUDIO HUENUQUEO CCHACARITA SSR2
ALEX GALAZ LCHARKAPLAX SSR2
FELIPE COLARTE BCHARKAPLAX SSR2
RUBEN GEBHARD MDRINK TEAM FC2
OSVALDO ANDRADETBK SSR2
JAVIER ARNAUD U.UNIVERSITARIO2
JULIO ACUÑA S.UNIVERSITARIO1
FELIPE VELASQUEZCHACARITA SSR1
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ZVALLE GRANDE1
VICTOR LEPE ACHARKAPLAX SSR1
RENE VEGA G.ALTO EL MANZANO1
JAVIER ARCE CALTO EL MANZANO1
ARMIN TORRES CMARISTAS-STGO1
ALVARO MALDONADOTBK SSR1
MAURICIO MEDEL E.UNIVERSITARIO1
ENZO DÍAZ AUNIVERSITARIO1
DANIEL MUÑOZ Z.ALTO EL MANZANO1
SERGIO CUTIÑO LBOCA SECA SSR1
RUBEN GONZALEZ BDISIDENTES SSR1
ELIAS DURÁN M.ENGEL1
RODRIGO MORALES BVALLE GRANDE1
ANGEL ZAMORANO SBOCA SECA SSR1
HERNAN RAMADANOVICH VCHACARITA SSR1
RAMON HORMAZABAL MCHACARITA SSR1
JUAN CARVAJAL SDISIDENTES SSR1
CARLOS BARCIA ADRINK TEAM FC1
CARLOS FLORES C.ENGEL1
MANUEL HUAMANGATBK SSR1
HERNAN BUSTAMANTE V.UNIVERSITARIO1
CARLOS NOVA G.UNIVERSITARIO1
FERNANDO CASTRO A.UNIVERSITARIO1
MAURICIO RAMOS A.UNIVERSITARIO1
MARCO LAZO HAC APLICACION1
JAN SOTOAC APLICACION1
JESUS ARAYA CAC APLICACION1
PEDRO FONSECAALTO EL MANZANO1
JOSE RIFFO HBOCA SECA SSR1
RUBEN FREDES DBOCA SECA SSR1
CRISTIAN CANDIA DBOCA SECA SSR1
IVAN ROMERO RBOCA SECA SSR1
SEBASTIAN TOBAR HCHACARITA SSR1
JAVIER VELASQUEZCHACARITA SSR1
JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA VCHARKAPLAX SSR1
VICTOR CHACON ACHARKAPLAX SSR1
RICARDO HERMOSILLA RDISIDENTES SSR1
FELIPE REYES SDISIDENTES SSR1
FERNANDO BRUNA ADISIDENTES SSR1
ROBERTO VERGARA NDRINK TEAM FC1
RODRIGO KEMP SDRINK TEAM FC1
JAIME ALBORNOZ TDRINK TEAM FC1
NELSON NUÑEZ RMARISTAS-STGO1
JOSE BENETIZ AMARISTAS-STGO1
CARLOS HENRIQUEZTBK SSR1
JOSE GONZALEZTBK SSR1
MANUEL PINTO R.UNIVERSITARIO1
GUILLERMO SOTO LVALLE GRANDE1
RODRIGO ROJAS LVALLE GRANDE1
JOSÉ HERNANDEZ FVALLE GRANDE1
LUIS SANCHEZ RVALLE GRANDE1